classificação

P J V E D GP GC SG
1 22 11 6 4 1 15 8 7
2 20 10 6 2 2 13 7 6
3 18 10 5 3 2 15 11 4
4 17 8 5 2 1 8 3 5
5 17 10 5 2 3 9 7 2
6 17 11 4 5 2 13 9 4
7 16 10 4 4 2 14 11 3
8 14 10 3 5 2 12 10 2
9 14 10 3 5 2 13 12 1
10 13 9 3 4 2 11 10 1
11 13 9 3 4 2 7 6 1
12 11 10 2 5 3 9 12 -3
13 10 10 3 1 6 11 14 -3
14 9 9 2 3 4 3 6 -3
15 8 10 4 2 4 11 12 -1
16 8 10 2 2 6 6 10 -4
17 8 10 2 2 6 8 13 -5
18 7 8 2 1 5 9 10 -1
19 7 9 2 1 6 9 15 -6
20 6 10 1 3 6 7 17 -10

P - Pontos | J - Jogos | V- Vitória | E - Empates | D - Derrotas | GP - Gols Pró | GC - Gols Contra | SG - Saldo de Gols |

Rebaixados |

Libertadores

Série A

jogos

  • Data indefinida
    • x
  • Data indefinida
    • x
  • Data indefinida
    • x
  • Data indefinida
    • x
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Barradão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 3
    • x
    • 3
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Mineirão
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Independência
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 3
    • x
    • 3
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Mineirão
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Barradão
    • 4
    • x
    • 2
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Mineirão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Batistão
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Independência
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 2
    • x
    • 5
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  • TER 22/09/2020 - 20h00   Germano Krüger
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  • SEX 25/09/2020 - 19h15   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SEX 25/09/2020 - 19h15   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SEX 25/09/2020 - 21h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 26/09/2020 - 11h00   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 26/09/2020 - 16h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 26/09/2020 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 26/09/2020 - 18h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 26/09/2020 - 21h00   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • DOM 27/09/2020 - 20h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SEG 28/09/2020 - 20h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 29/09/2020 - 16h30   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • TER 29/09/2020 - 19h15   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • TER 29/09/2020 - 19h15   Barradão
    • x
  • TER 29/09/2020 - 20h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • TER 29/09/2020 - 21h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • TER 29/09/2020 - 21h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • TER 29/09/2020 - 22h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • QUA 30/09/2020 - 16h30   Batistão
    • x
  • QUA 30/09/2020 - 18h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SEX 02/10/2020 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SEX 02/10/2020 - 19h15   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SEX 02/10/2020 - 19h15   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SEX 02/10/2020 - 21h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 03/10/2020 - 11h00   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 03/10/2020 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 03/10/2020 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 03/10/2020 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 03/10/2020 - 19h00   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 03/10/2020 - 22h00   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SEG 05/10/2020 - 20h00   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • TER 06/10/2020 - 17h00   Batistão
    • x
  • TER 06/10/2020 - 17h00   Arena Condá
    • x
  • TER 06/10/2020 - 19h15   Ressacada
    • x
  • TER 06/10/2020 - 19h15   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 06/10/2020 - 19h15   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • TER 06/10/2020 - 19h15   Barradão
    • x
  • TER 06/10/2020 - 19h15   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • TER 06/10/2020 - 21h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • QUI 08/10/2020 - 20h00   Mineirão
    • x
  • SEX 09/10/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SEX 09/10/2020 - 19h15   Independência
    • x
  • SEX 09/10/2020 - 19h15   Barradão
    • x
  • SEX 09/10/2020 - 21h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 10/10/2020 - 11h00   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 10/10/2020 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 10/10/2020 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SAB 10/10/2020 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • DOM 11/10/2020 - 16h00   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • DOM 11/10/2020 - 18h00   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Batistão
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Arena Condá
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Independência
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Barradão
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Batistão
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Batistão
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Aflitos
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Batistão
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Arena Condá
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Independência
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Independência
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Ressacada
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Aflitos
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Batistão
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Independência
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Ressacada
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Aflitos
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Batistão
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Batistão
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Arena Condá
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Mineirão
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Barradão
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Batistão
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Batistão
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Mineirão
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Ressacada
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Aflitos
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Batistão
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Mineirão
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Ressacada
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Aflitos
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Batistão
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Batistão
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Arena Condá
    • x

artilharia

7 Gols Léo Gamalho CRB
6 Gols João Paulo Ponte Preta
4 Gols Breno Lopes Juventude
4 Gols Jean Carlos Náutico
3 Gols Bruno Gomes Paraná
3 Gols Caio Dantas Sampaio Corrêa