classificação

P J V E D GP GC SG
1 73 38 20 13 5 42 21 21
2 73 38 20 13 5 43 23 20
3 61 38 17 10 11 52 42 10
4 61 38 17 10 11 48 40 8
5 58 38 16 10 12 50 37 13
6 57 38 17 6 15 50 38 12
7 57 38 16 9 13 52 48 4
8 57 38 15 12 11 40 34 6
9 55 38 16 7 15 45 49 -4
10 52 38 15 7 16 47 45 2
11 49 38 14 13 11 39 32 7
12 49 38 11 16 11 31 33 -2
13 48 38 13 9 16 41 48 -7
14 48 38 11 15 12 45 45 0
15 46 38 12 10 16 38 46 -8
16 44 38 10 14 14 35 42 -7
17 39 38 9 12 17 35 49 -14
18 37 38 9 10 19 34 50 -16
19 34 38 8 10 20 26 39 -13
20 29 38 7 8 23 28 60 -32

P - Pontos | J - Jogos | V- Vitória | E - Empates | D - Derrotas | GP - Gols Pró | GC - Gols Contra | SG - Saldo de Gols |

Rebaixados |

Libertadores

Série A

jogos

  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Barradão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  • Data indefinida
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 3
    • x
    • 3
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Batistão
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Mineirão
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  • Data indefinida
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 3
    • x
    • 3
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Mineirão
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Barradão
    • 4
    • x
    • 2
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Mineirão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Independência
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 2
    • x
    • 5
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Condá
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Mineirão
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 3
    • x
    • 2
  •   Barradão
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  • SAB 03/10/2020 - 22h00   Arena Pantanal
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Mineirão
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Independência
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Barradão
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 4
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Ressacada
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Mineirão
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Batistão
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 5
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 3
    • x
    • 3
  •   Barradão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 4
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Mineirão
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 3
  •   Batistão
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Ressacada
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Independência
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 3
    • x
    • 3
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Barradão
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 5
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Mineirão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Batistão
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Independência
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Barradão
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 3
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 1
    • x
    • 4
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Independência
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Barradão
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Mineirão
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 5
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 3
    • x
    • 3
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Aflitos
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Barradão
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 3
    • x
    • 2
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Barradão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Condá
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Independência
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  • SEG 21/12/2020 - 17h30   Vila Capanema
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Condá
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  • DOM 03/01/2021 - 16h00   Arena Condá
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Batistão
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Independência
    • 4
    • x
    • 0
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Condá
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Mineirão
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 3
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 4
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Independência
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 5
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 5
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Batistão
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Aflitos
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Batistão
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  • DOM 24/01/2021 - 18h15   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 7
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Independência
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 3
    • x
    • 1

artilharia

17 Gols Caio Dantas Sampaio Corrêa
16 Gols Léo Ceará Vitória
11 Gols Anselmo Ramon Chapecoense
10 Gols Paulo Sérgio CSA
10 Gols Reis Confiança-SE
9 Gols Breno Lopes Juventude