classificação

P J V E D GP GC SG
1 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2
2 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2
3 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
4 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
5 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
6 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
7 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
8 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
9 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
10 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
11 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
12 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
13 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
14 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
15 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
16 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
17 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
18 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
19 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
20 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2

P - Pontos | J - Jogos | V- Vitória | E - Empates | D - Derrotas | GP - Gols Pró | GC - Gols Contra | SG - Saldo de Gols |

Rebaixados |

Libertadores

Série A

jogos

  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Barradão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  • QUA 12/08/2020 - 17h00   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  • QUA 12/08/2020 - 19h30   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SEX 14/08/2020 - 19h15   Independência
    • x
  • SEX 14/08/2020 - 20h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SEX 14/08/2020 - 21h30   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • SAB 15/08/2020 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 15/08/2020 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 15/08/2020 - 16h30   Batistão
    • x
  • SAB 15/08/2020 - 19h00   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 15/08/2020 - 21h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • DOM 16/08/2020 - 11h00   Arena Condá
    • x
  • DOM 16/08/2020 - 16h00   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SEG 17/08/2020 - 20h00   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • TER 18/08/2020 - 19h15   Ressacada
    • x
  • TER 18/08/2020 - 19h15   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • TER 18/08/2020 - 20h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • TER 18/08/2020 - 21h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 18/08/2020 - 21h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • TER 18/08/2020 - 21h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • QUA 19/08/2020 - 19h00   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • QUA 19/08/2020 - 21h30   Barradão
    • x
  • QUI 20/08/2020 - 21h00   Mineirão
    • x
  • SEX 21/08/2020 - 19h15   Independência
    • x
  • SEX 21/08/2020 - 21h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 22/08/2020 - 11h00   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 22/08/2020 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 22/08/2020 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 22/08/2020 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 22/08/2020 - 21h00   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • DOM 23/08/2020 - 11h00   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • DOM 23/08/2020 - 18h00   Batistão
    • x
  • SEG 24/08/2020 - 20h00   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SEX 28/08/2020 - 19h15   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 29/08/2020 - 11h00   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 29/08/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 29/08/2020 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 29/08/2020 - 19h00   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 29/08/2020 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 29/08/2020 - 19h00   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 29/08/2020 - 20h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SAB 29/08/2020 - 21h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • DOM 30/08/2020 - 16h00   Mineirão
    • x
  • SEG 31/08/2020 - 20h00   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • TER 01/09/2020 - 17h00   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • TER 01/09/2020 - 19h15   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 01/09/2020 - 19h15   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • TER 01/09/2020 - 19h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • TER 01/09/2020 - 20h30   Arena Condá
    • x
  • TER 01/09/2020 - 21h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • TER 01/09/2020 - 21h30   Batistão
    • x
  • QUA 02/09/2020 - 17h00   Independência
    • x
  • QUA 02/09/2020 - 19h15   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SEX 04/09/2020 - 19h15   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SEX 04/09/2020 - 21h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 05/09/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 05/09/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 05/09/2020 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 05/09/2020 - 19h00   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 05/09/2020 - 19h00   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 05/09/2020 - 21h00   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SEG 07/09/2020 - 16h30   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SEG 07/09/2020 - 20h00   Mineirão
    • x
  • TER 08/09/2020 - 19h15   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • TER 08/09/2020 - 21h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • QUA 09/09/2020 - 19h00   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • SEX 11/09/2020 - 19h15   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SEX 11/09/2020 - 21h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 12/09/2020 - 11h00   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 12/09/2020 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 12/09/2020 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 12/09/2020 - 19h00   Ressacada
    • x
  • DOM 13/09/2020 - 11h00   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 19/09/2020 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 19/09/2020 - 16h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 19/09/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 19/09/2020 - 16h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 19/09/2020 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 19/09/2020 - 16h30   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • SAB 19/09/2020 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 19/09/2020 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 19/09/2020 - 16h30   Batistão
    • x
  • SAB 19/09/2020 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SAB 26/09/2020 - 16h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 26/09/2020 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 26/09/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 26/09/2020 - 16h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 26/09/2020 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 26/09/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 26/09/2020 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 26/09/2020 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 26/09/2020 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 26/09/2020 - 16h30   Arena Condá
    • x
  • TER 29/09/2020 - 19h00   Mineirão
    • x
  • TER 29/09/2020 - 19h00   Ressacada
    • x
  • TER 29/09/2020 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 29/09/2020 - 19h00   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • TER 29/09/2020 - 19h00   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • TER 29/09/2020 - 19h00   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • TER 29/09/2020 - 19h00   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • TER 29/09/2020 - 19h00   Barradão
    • x
  • TER 29/09/2020 - 19h00   Batistão
    • x
  • TER 29/09/2020 - 19h00   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SAB 03/10/2020 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 03/10/2020 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 03/10/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 03/10/2020 - 16h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 03/10/2020 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 03/10/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 03/10/2020 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 03/10/2020 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 03/10/2020 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 03/10/2020 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • TER 06/10/2020 - 19h00   Mineirão
    • x
  • TER 06/10/2020 - 19h00   Ressacada
    • x
  • TER 06/10/2020 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 06/10/2020 - 19h00   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • TER 06/10/2020 - 19h00   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • TER 06/10/2020 - 19h00   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • TER 06/10/2020 - 19h00   Barradão
    • x
  • TER 06/10/2020 - 19h00   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • TER 06/10/2020 - 19h00   Batistão
    • x
  • TER 06/10/2020 - 19h00   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SAB 10/10/2020 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 10/10/2020 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 10/10/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 10/10/2020 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 10/10/2020 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 10/10/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 10/10/2020 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 10/10/2020 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 10/10/2020 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 10/10/2020 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Batistão
    • x
  • SAB 17/10/2020 - 16h30   Arena Condá
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Independência
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Barradão
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • TER 20/10/2020 - 19h00   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 24/10/2020 - 16h30   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Batistão
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SAB 31/10/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 07/11/2020 - 16h30   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Batistão
    • x
  • SAB 14/11/2020 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 21/11/2020 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Aflitos
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Batistão
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Arena Condá
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Independência
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • TER 24/11/2020 - 19h00   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 28/11/2020 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Independência
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Ressacada
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Aflitos
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Batistão
    • x
  • TER 01/12/2020 - 19h00   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 05/12/2020 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Independência
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Ressacada
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Aflitos
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Batistão
    • x
  • TER 08/12/2020 - 19h00   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Batistão
    • x
  • SAB 12/12/2020 - 16h30   Arena Condá
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Mineirão
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Barradão
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • TER 15/12/2020 - 19h00   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Batistão
    • x
  • SAB 19/12/2020 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 26/12/2020 - 16h30   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Batistão
    • x
  • SAB 02/01/2021 - 16h30   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 09/01/2021 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Mineirão
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Ressacada
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Aflitos
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Batistão
    • x
  • TER 12/01/2021 - 19h00   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 16/01/2021 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Mineirão
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Ressacada
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Aflitos
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Batistão
    • x
  • TER 19/01/2021 - 19h00   Arena Condá
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Mineirão
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Batistão
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Independência
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 30/01/2021 - 16h30   Arena Condá
    • x

artilharia

2 Gols Gaston Rodriguez Avaí
2 Gols Ronald Botafogo-SP
1 Gols Breno Juventude
1 Gols Bruno Rodrigues Ponte Preta
1 Gols Cacá Cruzeiro
1 Gols Danilo Pires Confiança-SE