classificação

P J V E D GP GC SG
1 70 36 19 13 4 39 18 21
2 69 36 19 12 5 41 22 19
3 61 36 17 10 9 46 33 13
4 56 36 16 8 12 48 35 13
5 55 36 15 10 11 49 41 8
6 52 36 15 7 14 42 46 -4
7 51 36 15 6 15 46 37 9
8 51 36 14 9 13 44 46 -2
9 51 36 13 12 11 37 34 3
10 49 36 14 7 15 43 43 0
11 48 36 13 9 14 40 45 -5
12 48 36 11 15 10 30 31 -1
13 47 36 14 11 11 39 32 7
14 45 36 12 9 15 37 43 -6
15 42 36 10 12 14 34 41 -7
16 42 36 9 15 12 43 45 -2
17 39 36 9 12 15 32 40 -8
18 36 36 9 9 18 34 49 -15
19 34 36 8 10 18 26 37 -11
20 26 36 6 8 22 27 59 -32

P - Pontos | J - Jogos | V- Vitória | E - Empates | D - Derrotas | GP - Gols Pró | GC - Gols Contra | SG - Saldo de Gols |

Rebaixados |

Libertadores

Série A

jogos

  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Barradão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  • Data indefinida
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 3
    • x
    • 3
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Batistão
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Mineirão
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  • Data indefinida
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 3
    • x
    • 3
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Mineirão
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Barradão
    • 4
    • x
    • 2
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Mineirão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Independência
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 2
    • x
    • 5
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Condá
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Mineirão
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 3
    • x
    • 2
  •   Barradão
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  • SAB 03/10/2020 - 22h00   Arena Pantanal
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Mineirão
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Independência
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Barradão
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 4
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Ressacada
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Mineirão
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Batistão
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 5
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 3
    • x
    • 3
  •   Barradão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 4
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Mineirão
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 3
  •   Batistão
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Ressacada
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Independência
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 3
    • x
    • 3
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Barradão
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 5
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Mineirão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Batistão
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Independência
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Barradão
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 3
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 1
    • x
    • 4
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Independência
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Barradão
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Mineirão
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 5
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 3
    • x
    • 3
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Aflitos
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Barradão
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 3
    • x
    • 2
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Barradão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Condá
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Independência
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  • SEG 21/12/2020 - 17h30   Vila Capanema
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Independência
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Condá
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  • DOM 03/01/2021 - 16h00   Arena Condá
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Batistão
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Aflitos
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Independência
    • 4
    • x
    • 0
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Batistão
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Aflitos
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Condá
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Mineirão
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Germano Krüger
    • 3
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Pantanal
    • 4
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Independência
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Barradão
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 5
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 5
    • x
    • 1
  •   Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Batistão
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Vila Capanema
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Aflitos
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mineirão
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Condá
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  • SEX 22/01/2021 - 16h00   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SEX 22/01/2021 - 19h15   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SEX 22/01/2021 - 21h30   Arena Pantanal
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 16h15   Batistão
    • x
  • SAB 23/01/2021 - 18h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • DOM 24/01/2021 - 16h00   Mineirão
    • x
  • DOM 24/01/2021 - 18h15   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SEG 25/01/2021 - 17h00   Germano Krüger
    • x
  • TER 26/01/2021 - 19h15   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • TER 26/01/2021 - 21h30   Barradão
    • x
  • SEX 29/01/2021 - 21h30   Independência
    • x
  • SEX 29/01/2021 - 21h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SEX 29/01/2021 - 21h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SEX 29/01/2021 - 21h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SEX 29/01/2021 - 21h30   Santa Cruz
    • x
  • SEX 29/01/2021 - 21h30   Vila Capanema
    • x
  • SEX 29/01/2021 - 21h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SEX 29/01/2021 - 21h30   Aflitos
    • x
  • SEX 29/01/2021 - 21h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SEX 29/01/2021 - 21h30   Arena Condá
    • x

artilharia

17 Gols Caio Dantas Sampaio Corrêa
16 Gols Léo Ceará Vitória
10 Gols Paulo Sérgio CSA
9 Gols Anselmo Ramon Chapecoense
9 Gols Breno Lopes Juventude
9 Gols Elton Cuiabá