PUBLICIDADE

classificação

P J V E D GP GC SG
1 57 31 17 6 8 44 28 16
2 53 31 16 5 10 48 40 8
3 51 31 14 9 8 42 27 15
4 51 32 14 9 9 41 33 8
5 48 32 13 9 10 46 45 1
6 48 31 12 12 7 31 23 8
7 45 31 12 9 10 38 33 5
8 45 32 11 12 9 35 34 1
9 44 31 12 8 11 34 33 1
10 43 31 11 10 10 33 27 6
11 41 31 10 11 10 40 39 1
12 41 31 9 14 8 30 31 -1
13 40 31 10 10 11 32 35 -3
14 39 31 9 12 10 31 32 -1
15 37 32 9 10 13 27 32 -5
16 32 31 8 8 15 26 37 -11
17 32 31 7 11 13 22 32 -10
18 32 31 7 11 13 30 41 -11
19 32 31 6 14 11 25 35 -10
20 26 31 6 8 17 23 41 -18

P - Pontos | J - Jogos | V- Vitória | E - Empates | D - Derrotas | GP - Gols Pró | GC - Gols Contra | SG - Saldo de Gols |

Rebaixados |

Libertadores

Série A

jogos

  •   Castelão
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 3
    • x
    • 2
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Café
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Melão
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Couto Pereira
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Walter Ribeiro
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Curuzu
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 3
    • x
    • 2
  •   Castelão
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 5
    • x
    • 1
  •   Couto Pereira
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mangueirão
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Walter Ribeiro
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Melão
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Café
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Couto Pereira
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Walter Ribeiro
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 4
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Café
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Curuzu
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Nabi Abi Chedid
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Melão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 4
  •   Castelão
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Couto Pereira
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Walter Ribeiro
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Walter Ribeiro
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Café
    • 3
    • x
    • 2
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mangueirão
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
  •   Couto Pereira
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Melão
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Café
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Walter Ribeiro
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 3
    • x
    • 4
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Café
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Melão
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Mangueirão
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 3
    • x
    • 3
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Couto Pereira
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Walter Ribeiro
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Melão
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Mangueirão
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Café
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Couto Pereira
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Café
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Curuzu
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Walter Ribeiro
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Couto Pereira
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Café
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Curuzu
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Walter Ribeiro
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Curuzu
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Walter Ribeiro
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 0
    • x
    • 3
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Couto Pereira
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Café
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Curuzu
    • 0
    • x
    • 4
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Couto Pereira
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
  •   Walter Ribeiro
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Café
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Café
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Couto Pereira
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Walter Ribeiro
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Curuzu
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Estádio do Café
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
  •   Curuzu
    • 3
    • x
    • 3
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Ressacada
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Antônio Accioly
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Couto Pereira
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  • TER 04/09/2018 - 20h30   Walter Ribeiro
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Melão
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Mangueirão
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Estádio do Café
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Couto Pereira
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • 3
    • x
    • 2
  •   Melão
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Antônio Accioly
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Estádio do Café
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Walter Ribeiro
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
  •   Curuzu
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Ressacada
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
  •   Castelão
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Curuzu
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Couto Pereira
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Melão
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Castelão (São Luís)
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Walter Ribeiro
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Ressacada
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Couto Pereira
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Antônio Accioly
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Moisés Lucarelli
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
  •   Curuzu
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • 3
    • x
    • 5
  •   Antônio Accioly
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Rei Pelé
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  •   Arena Barueri
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
  •   Serra Dourada
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
  •   Café
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
  •   Couto Pereira
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
  •   Bento Freitas
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
  • SEX 19/10/2018 - 19h15   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SEX 19/10/2018 - 20h30   Walter Ribeiro
    • x
  • SEX 19/10/2018 - 21h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 20/10/2018 - 16h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 20/10/2018 - 16h30   Serra Dourada
    • x
  • SAB 20/10/2018 - 16h30   Melão
    • x
  • SAB 20/10/2018 - 19h00   Castelão
    • x
  • SAB 20/10/2018 - 21h00   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • TER 23/10/2018 - 19h15   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 23/10/2018 - 21h30   Castelão
    • x
  • SEX 26/10/2018 - 19h15   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • x
  • SEX 26/10/2018 - 20h30   Walter Ribeiro
    • x
  • SEX 26/10/2018 - 21h30   Café
    • x
  • SAB 27/10/2018 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 27/10/2018 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 27/10/2018 - 16h30   Melão
    • x
  • SAB 27/10/2018 - 18h30   Curuzu
    • x
  • SAB 27/10/2018 - 21h00   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • TER 30/10/2018 - 19h15   Heriberto Hülse
    • x
  • TER 30/10/2018 - 21h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SEX 02/11/2018 - 19h15   Serra Dourada
    • x
  • SEX 02/11/2018 - 20h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SEX 02/11/2018 - 21h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 03/11/2018 - 16h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 03/11/2018 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 03/11/2018 - 17h00   Antônio Accioly
    • x
  • SAB 03/11/2018 - 19h30   Couto Pereira
    • x
  • SAB 03/11/2018 - 21h00   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SEG 05/11/2018 - 20h00   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • x
  • TER 06/11/2018 - 19h15   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • TER 06/11/2018 - 19h15   Antônio Accioly
    • x
  • TER 06/11/2018 - 19h15   Estádio do Café
    • x
  • TER 06/11/2018 - 20h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • TER 06/11/2018 - 20h30   Walter Ribeiro
    • x
  • TER 06/11/2018 - 21h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • TER 06/11/2018 - 21h30   Castelão
    • x
  • TER 06/11/2018 - 21h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • TER 06/11/2018 - 21h30   Mangueirão
    • x
  • SEX 09/11/2018 - 19h15   Couto Pereira
    • x
  • SEX 09/11/2018 - 20h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SEX 09/11/2018 - 20h30   Dilzon Melo
    • x
  • SEX 09/11/2018 - 21h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 10/11/2018 - 17h00   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 10/11/2018 - 17h00   Heriberto Hülse
    • x
  • SAB 10/11/2018 - 17h00   Serra Dourada
    • x
  • SAB 10/11/2018 - 17h00   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 10/11/2018 - 19h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 10/11/2018 - 21h00   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • QUA 17/10/2018 - 16h30   Estádio do Café
    • x
  • SAB 17/11/2018 - 16h30   Moisés Lucarelli
    • x
  • SAB 17/11/2018 - 16h30   Arena Barueri
    • x
  • SAB 17/11/2018 - 16h30   Bento Freitas
    • x
  • SAB 17/11/2018 - 16h30   Orlando Scarpelli
    • x
  • SAB 17/11/2018 - 16h30   Castelão
    • x
  • SAB 17/11/2018 - 16h30   Serra Dourada
    • x
  • SAB 17/11/2018 - 16h30   Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    • x
  • SAB 17/11/2018 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 17/11/2018 - 16h30   Castelão (São Luís)
    • x
  • SAB 24/11/2018 - 16h30   Brinco de Ouro
    • x
  • SAB 24/11/2018 - 16h30   Walter Ribeiro
    • x
  • SAB 24/11/2018 - 16h30   Alfredo Jaconi
    • x
  • SAB 24/11/2018 - 16h30   Ressacada
    • x
  • SAB 24/11/2018 - 16h30   Heriberto Hülse
    • x
  • SAB 24/11/2018 - 16h30   Serra Dourada
    • x
  • SAB 24/11/2018 - 16h30   Dilzon Melo
    • x
  • SAB 24/11/2018 - 16h30   Rei Pelé
    • x
  • SAB 24/11/2018 - 16h30   Couto Pereira
    • x
  • SAB 24/11/2018 - 16h30   Mangueirão
    • x

artilharia

14 Gols Lucão Goiás
13 Gols Dagoberto Londrina
9 Gols Alan Mineiro Vila Nova
9 Gols Guilherme Parede Coritiba
9 Gols Júnior Brandão Atlético-GO
8 Gols Rafael Longuine Guarani