PUBLICIDADE

classificação

P J V E D GP GC SG
1 América-MG 73 38 20 13 5 46 25 21
2 Internacional 71 38 20 11 7 54 26 28
3 Ceará 67 38 19 10 9 46 32 14
4 Paraná 64 38 18 10 10 49 28 21
5 Londrina 62 38 18 8 12 56 46 10
6 Oeste 59 38 14 17 7 43 31 12
7 Vila Nova 58 38 15 13 10 38 30 8
8 Brasil de Pelotas 51 38 15 6 17 43 50 -7
9 Juventude 51 38 13 12 13 35 38 -3
10 Boa Esporte 50 38 12 14 12 40 42 -2
11 Paysandu 48 38 13 9 16 41 41 0
12 Figueirense 48 38 12 12 14 44 49 -5
13 Criciúma 48 38 12 12 14 41 46 -5
14 Goiás 45 38 12 9 17 35 46 -11
15 CRB 45 38 12 9 17 35 50 -15
16 Guarani 44 38 11 11 16 36 46 -10
17 Luverdense 44 38 10 14 14 38 40 -2
18 Santa Cruz 37 38 8 13 17 43 54 -11
19 ABC 34 38 9 7 22 28 49 -21
20 Náutico 32 38 8 8 22 29 51 -22

P - Pontos | J - Jogos | V- Vitória | E - Empates | D - Derrotas | GP - Gols Pró | GC - Gols Contra | SG - Saldo de Gols |

Rebaixados |

Libertadores

Série A

jogos

  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Ceará
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Luverdense
  •   Arena Pernambuco
    • Náutico
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • América-MG
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Paraná
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Café
    • Londrina
    • 0
    • x
    • 3
    • Internacional
  •   Melão
    • Boa Esporte
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Vila Nova
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Figueirense
  •   Mangueirão
    • Paysandu
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Oeste
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Londrina
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Boa Esporte
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Paysandu
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Juventude
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Goiás
  •   Arruda
    • Santa Cruz
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Guarani
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • Náutico
  •   José Liberatti
    • Oeste
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Criciúma
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • CRB
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • ABC
  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Figueirense
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
    • América-MG
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • Boa Esporte
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Oeste
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Vila Nova
  •   Arena Pernambuco
    • Náutico
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
    • Ceará
  •   Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
    • Luverdense
  •   Mangueirão
    • Paysandu
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Internacional
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Paraná
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Goiás
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
    • Boa Esporte
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Náutico
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
    • Paysandu
  •   José Liberatti
    • Oeste
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • CRB
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Londrina
  •   Arruda
    • Santa Cruz
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • ABC
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
    • Guarani
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Criciúma
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Juventude
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Paysandu
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Boa Esporte
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Criciúma
  •   Arena Pernambuco
    • Náutico
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Oeste
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Internacional
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Paraná
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Ceará
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Vila Nova
  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • CRB
  •   Arruda
    • Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
    • Londrina
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • América-MG
  •   Mangueirão
    • Paysandu
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Goiás
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
    • Ceará
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Guarani
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • Boa Esporte
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
    • Juventude
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 4
    • x
    • 2
    • Náutico
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
    • Figueirense
  •   José Liberatti
    • Oeste
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Luverdense
  •   Arena Pernambuco
    • Náutico
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Paraná
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Paysandu
  •   Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Oeste
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
    • Criciúma
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
    • Boa Esporte
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • ABC
  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Vila Nova
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Internacional
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 4
    • x
    • 0
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Figueirense
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Luverdense
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 3
    • x
    • 2
    • Guarani
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • ABC
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • Boa Esporte
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Náutico
  •   Arruda
    • Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Internacional
  •   Mangueirão
    • Paysandu
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Juventude
  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 0
    • x
    • 3
    • Londrina
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • Vila Nova
  •   José Liberatti
    • Oeste
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • América-MG
  •   Arena Pernambuco
    • Náutico
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
    • Goiás
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
    • CRB
  •   Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Criciúma
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
    • Luverdense
  •   Mangueirão
    • Paysandu
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Boa Esporte
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Ceará
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Oeste
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Paraná
  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Paysandu
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • Boa Esporte
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • ABC
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 0
    • x
    • 3
    • América-MG
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Paraná
  •   Arruda
    • Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Figueirense
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • Oeste
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
    • Vila Nova
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Internacional
  •   Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
    • Juventude
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Náutico
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • Goiás
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
    • Londrina
  •   Mangueirão
    • Paysandu
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Luverdense
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Criciúma
  •   Arena Pernambuco
    • Náutico
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • CRB
  •   José Liberatti
    • Oeste
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Ceará
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Boa Esporte
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Guarani
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Mangueirão
    • Paysandu
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Londrina
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Náutico
  •   Arruda
    • Santa Cruz
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
    • Luverdense
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • América-MG
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
    • Ceará
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Criciúma
  •   José Liberatti
    • Oeste
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
    • Vila Nova
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Guarani
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • Boa Esporte
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • CRB
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
    • Oeste
  •   Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
    • ABC
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Paysandu
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Goiás
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Boa Esporte
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
    • Internacional
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 3
    • x
    • 2
    • Paraná
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Figueirense
  •   Arena Pernambuco
    • Náutico
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Juventude
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Figueirense
  •   José Liberatti
    • Oeste
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Paraná
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Goiás
  •   Arena Pernambuco
    • Náutico
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Paysandu
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Guarani
  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Internacional
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Juventude
  •   Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
    • Boa Esporte
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • ABC
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Oeste
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Mangueirão
    • Paysandu
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Náutico
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • CRB
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • América-MG
  •   Arruda
    • Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Vila Nova
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Londrina
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
    • Ceará
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • Boa Esporte
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Criciúma
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Luverdense
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 4
    • x
    • 2
    • Figueirense
  •   Arruda
    • Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Boa Esporte
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Paraná
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Goiás
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • ABC
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Internacional
  •   Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Náutico
  •   José Liberatti
    • Oeste
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • Juventude
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Paysandu
  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Guarani
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Oeste
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • América-MG
  •   Mangueirão
    • Paysandu
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Ceará
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Vila Nova
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • CRB
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
    • Londrina
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 4
    • x
    • 0
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Arena Pernambuco
    • Náutico
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Criciúma
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • Boa Esporte
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Luverdense
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
    • Juventude
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Boa Esporte
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
    • CRB
  •   Arruda
    • Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Paysandu
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Náutico
  •   José Liberatti
    • Oeste
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • ABC
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 3
    • x
    • 2
    • Londrina
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
    • Criciúma
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Guarani
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • Goiás
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Arena Pernambuco
    • Náutico
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Luverdense
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
    • Oeste
  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • América-MG
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Ceará
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
    • Internacional
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • Boa Esporte
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Paraná
  •   Mangueirão
    • Paysandu
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Figueirense
  •   Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Vila Nova
  •   Arruda
    • Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Criciúma
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Juventude
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Guarani
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Boa Esporte
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Náutico
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • CRB
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • ABC
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
    • Londrina
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Goiás
  •   José Liberatti
    • Oeste
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
    • Paysandu
  •   Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Arena Pernambuco
    • Náutico
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Figueirense
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Vila Nova
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Oeste
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • América-MG
  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
    • Luverdense
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 0
    • x
    • 3
    • Internacional
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • Boa Esporte
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
    • Ceará
  •   Mangueirão
    • Paysandu
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Paraná
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Goiás
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Criciúma
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Náutico
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Juventude
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 3
    • x
    • 2
    • Paysandu
  •   Arruda
    • Santa Cruz
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • CRB
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • ABC
  •   José Liberatti
    • Oeste
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
    • Boa Esporte
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Guarani
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Londrina
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Vila Nova
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Paraná
  •   Arena Pernambuco
    • Náutico
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • Boa Esporte
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Figueirense
  •   Mangueirão
    • Paysandu
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • América-MG
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Luverdense
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Internacional
  •   Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    • 3
    • x
    • 2
    • Ceará
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Oeste
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Boa Esporte
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
    • Guarani
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Juventude
  •   Arruda
    • Santa Cruz
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • Goiás
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • América-MG
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Luverdense
  •   José Liberatti
    • Oeste
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Náutico
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • CRB
  •   Mangueirão
    • Paysandu
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • ABC
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • Figueirense
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Londrina
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Vila Nova
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 0
    • x
    • 4
    • Paraná
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Boa Esporte
  •   Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Oeste
  •   Lacerdão
    • Náutico
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Internacional
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • ABC
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Paysandu
  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Criciúma
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Arruda
    • Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Ceará
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Figueirense
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Luverdense
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • CRB
  •   José Liberatti
    • Oeste
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
    • Londrina
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • Náutico
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • Boa Esporte
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Goiás
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Juventude
  •   Mangueirão
    • Paysandu
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Guarani
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • América-MG
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Paraná
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Goiás
  •   Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    • 4
    • x
    • 1
    • CRB
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Paysandu
  •   Arena Pernambuco
    • Náutico
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Boa Esporte
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Criciúma
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Ceará
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Oeste
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Vila Nova
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Internacional
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Juventude
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • Boa Esporte
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Paysandu
  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • ABC
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Náutico
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Londrina
  •   José Liberatti
    • Oeste
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • Guarani
  •   Santa Cruz
    • Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • América-MG
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • Figueirense
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Mangueirão
    • Paysandu
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • CRB
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Criciúma
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
    • Londrina
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Boa Esporte
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Goiás
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Luverdense
  •   Arena Pernambuco
    • Náutico
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Guarani
  •   José Liberatti
    • Oeste
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Ceará
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • ABC
  •   Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Figueirense
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • Boa Esporte
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Internacional
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Paraná
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Vila Nova
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • América-MG
  •   Arruda
    • Santa Cruz
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
    • Oeste
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Juventude
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Paysandu
  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
    • Náutico
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Juventude
  •   Arena Pernambuco
    • Náutico
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • ABC
  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Boa Esporte
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
    • Figueirense
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
    • Internacional
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Oeste
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Paysandu
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Paraná
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Goiás
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Náutico
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Vila Nova
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
    • CRB
  •   José Liberatti
    • Oeste
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Curuzu
    • Paysandu
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Criciúma
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • Boa Esporte
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
    • América-MG
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • Londrina
  •   Arruda
    • Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Luverdense
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Ceará
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Guarani
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Criciúma
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Oeste
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Ceará
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • CRB
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Luverdense
  •   Mangueirão
    • Paysandu
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Vila Nova
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Arruda
    • Santa Cruz
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
    • Náutico
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • América-MG
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • Boa Esporte
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Londrina
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
    • Internacional
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Boa Esporte
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • ABC
  •   Arena Pernambuco
    • Náutico
    • 1
    • x
    • 3
    • Paysandu
  •   José Liberatti
    • Oeste
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Figueirense
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Paraná
  •   Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Goiás
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
    • Guarani
  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Juventude
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Oeste
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 3
    • x
    • 1
    • Criciúma
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Luverdense
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Vila Nova
  •   Arena Pernambuco
    • Náutico
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Londrina
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • América-MG
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Ceará
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • Boa Esporte
    • 4
    • x
    • 2
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • CRB
  •   Mangueirão
    • Paysandu
    • 2
    • x
    • 3
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Náutico
  •   Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Guarani
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Figueirense
  •   José Liberatti
    • Oeste
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Internacional
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • ABC
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Paysandu
  •   Arruda
    • Santa Cruz
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Paraná
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Juventude
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Boa Esporte
  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Goiás
  •   Brinco de Ouro
    • Guarani
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Luverdense
  •   Alfredo Jaconi
    • Juventude
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Figueirense
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Goiás
    • 0
    • x
    • 2
    • Internacional
  •   Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • América-MG
  •   Frasqueirão
    • ABC
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Oeste
  •   Arena Pernambuco
    • Náutico
    • 1
    • x
    • 2
    • Vila Nova
  •   Dilzon Melo
    • Boa Esporte
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Brasil de Pelotas
  •   Mangueirão
    • Paysandu
    • 4
    • x
    • 2
    • Santa Cruz
  •   Rei Pelé
    • CRB
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Paraná
  •   Heriberto Hülse
    • Criciúma
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Ceará
  •   Arruda
    • Santa Cruz
    • 5
    • x
    • 2
    • Juventude
  •   Bento Freitas
    • Brasil de Pelotas
    • 3
    • x
    • 2
    • Criciúma
  •   Orlando Scarpelli
    • Figueirense
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Paysandu
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • CRB
  •   Passo das Emas
    • Luverdense
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • Náutico
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Guarani
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • ABC
  •   Serra Dourada
    • Vila Nova
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Londrina