PUBLICIDADE

classificação

P J V E D GP GC SG
1 Corinthians 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
2 Atlético 4 2 1 1 0 5 1 4
3 Flamengo 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
4 Vasco 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
5 Palmeiras 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
6 Grêmio 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
7 São Paulo 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
8 América-MG 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
9 Internacional 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
10 Santos 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
11 Atlético-MG 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
12 Fluminense 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
13 Bahia 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
14 Botafogo 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
15 Vitória 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
16 Ceará 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
17 Sport 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
18 Chapecoense 1 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4
19 Cruzeiro 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
20 Paraná 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5

P - Pontos | J - Jogos | V- Vitória | E - Empates | D - Derrotas | GP - Gols Pró | GC - Gols Contra | SG - Saldo de Gols |

Rebaixados |

Libertadores

Série A

jogos

  •   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • 0
    • x
    • 1
    • Grêmio
  •   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • 2
    • x
    • 2
    • Flamengo
  •   Pacaembu
    • Santos
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Ceará
  •   Independência
    • América-MG
    • 3
    • x
    • 0
    • Sport
  •   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Atlético-MG
  •   Itaquerão
    • Corinthians
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Fluminense
  •   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • Bahia
  •   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • 5
    • x
    • 1
    • Chapecoense
  •   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Paraná
  •   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Palmeiras
  •   Fonte Nova
    • Bahia
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Santos
  •   Maracanã
    • Flamengo
    • 2
    • x
    • 0
    • América-MG
  •   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • 0
    • x
    • 4
    • Corinthians
  •   Independência
    • Atlético-MG
    • 2
    • x
    • 1
    • Vitória
  •   Arena Condá
    • Chapecoense
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Vasco
  •   Maracanã
    • Fluminense
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Cruzeiro
  •   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • São Paulo
  •   Pacaembu
    • Palmeiras
    • 1
    • x
    • 0
    • Internacional
  •   Arena do Grêmio
    • Grêmio
    • 0
    • x
    • 0
    • Atlético
  •   Ilha do Retiro
    • Sport
    • 1
    • x
    • 1
    • Botafogo
  • SAB 28/04/2018 - 16h00   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • x
    • Grêmio
  • SAB 28/04/2018 - 19h00   Independência
    • América-MG
    • x
    • Vitória
  • DOM 29/04/2018 - 16h00   Mineirão
    • Atlético-MG
    • x
    • Corinthians
  • DOM 29/04/2018 - 16h00   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • x
    • Sport
  • DOM 29/04/2018 - 16h00   Fonte Nova
    • Bahia
    • x
    • Atlético
  • DOM 29/04/2018 - 16h00   Maracanã
    • Fluminense
    • x
    • São Paulo
  • DOM 29/04/2018 - 16h00   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • x
    • Flamengo
  • DOM 29/04/2018 - 19h00   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • x
    • Cruzeiro
  • SEG 30/04/2018 - 20h00   Allianz Parque
    • Palmeiras
    • x
    • Chapecoense
  • SEG 16/07/2018 - 20h00   Pacaembu
    • Santos
    • x
    • Vasco
  • SAB 05/05/2018 - 19h00   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • x
    • América-MG
  • SAB 05/05/2018 - 19h00   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • x
    • Atlético-MG
  • SAB 05/05/2018 - 21h00   Ilha do Retiro
    • Sport
    • x
    • Bahia
  • DOM 06/05/2018 - 11h00   Itaquerão
    • Corinthians
    • x
    • Ceará
  • DOM 06/05/2018 - 16h00   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • x
    • Botafogo
  • DOM 06/05/2018 - 16h00   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • x
    • Palmeiras
  • DOM 06/05/2018 - 16h00   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • x
    • Fluminense
  • DOM 06/05/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Urubu
    • Flamengo
    • x
    • Internacional
  • DOM 06/05/2018 - 19h00   Arena do Grêmio
    • Grêmio
    • x
    • Santos
  • SEG 07/05/2018 - 20h00   Arena Condá
    • Chapecoense
    • x
    • Paraná
  • SAB 12/05/2018 - 16h00   Arena do Grêmio
    • Grêmio
    • x
    • Internacional
  • SAB 12/05/2018 - 19h00   Itaquerão
    • Corinthians
    • x
    • Palmeiras
  • SAB 12/05/2018 - 21h00   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • x
    • Vitória
  • DOM 13/05/2018 - 11h00   Arena Condá
    • Chapecoense
    • x
    • Flamengo
  • DOM 13/05/2018 - 16h00   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • x
    • Atlético-MG
  • DOM 13/05/2018 - 16h00   Fonte Nova
    • Bahia
    • x
    • São Paulo
  • DOM 13/05/2018 - 16h00   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • x
    • Fluminense
  • DOM 13/05/2018 - 16h00   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • x
    • América-MG
  • DOM 13/05/2018 - 19h00   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • x
    • Sport
  • SEG 14/05/2018 - 20h00   Vila Belmiro
    • Santos
    • x
    • Paraná
  • SAB 19/05/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • Atlético-MG
    • x
    • Cruzeiro
  • SAB 19/05/2018 - 19h00   Ilha do Urubu
    • Flamengo
    • x
    • Vasco
  • SAB 19/05/2018 - 21h00   Allianz Parque
    • Palmeiras
    • x
    • Bahia
  • DOM 20/05/2018 - 11h00   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • x
    • Ceará
  • DOM 20/05/2018 - 16h00   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • x
    • Grêmio
  • DOM 20/05/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • América-MG
    • x
    • Botafogo
  • DOM 20/05/2018 - 16h00   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • x
    • Santos
  • DOM 20/05/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Retiro
    • Sport
    • x
    • Corinthians
  • DOM 20/05/2018 - 19h00   Maracanã
    • Fluminense
    • x
    • Atlético
  • SEG 21/05/2018 - 20h00   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • x
    • Chapecoense
  • SAB 26/05/2018 - 16h00   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • x
    • Vitória
  • SAB 26/05/2018 - 19h00   Allianz Parque
    • Palmeiras
    • x
    • Sport
  • SAB 26/05/2018 - 21h00   Independência
    • Atlético-MG
    • x
    • Flamengo
  • DOM 27/05/2018 - 11h00   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • x
    • Atlético
  • DOM 27/05/2018 - 16h00   Arena Fonte Nova
    • Bahia
    • x
    • Vasco
  • DOM 27/05/2018 - 16h00   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • x
    • Grêmio
  • DOM 27/05/2018 - 16h00   Vila Belmiro
    • Santos
    • x
    • Cruzeiro
  • DOM 27/05/2018 - 16h00   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • x
    • Corinthians
  • DOM 27/05/2018 - 19h00   Independência
    • América-MG
    • x
    • São Paulo
  • DOM 27/05/2018 - 19h00   Maracanã
    • Fluminense
    • x
    • Chapecoense
  • QUA 30/05/2018 - 19h30   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • x
    • Paraná
  • QUA 30/05/2018 - 19h30   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • x
    • Botafogo
  • QUA 30/05/2018 - 19h30   Ilha do Retiro
    • Sport
    • x
    • Atlético-MG
  • QUA 30/05/2018 - 21h00   Arena Condá
    • Chapecoense
    • x
    • Ceará
  • QUA 30/05/2018 - 21h00   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • x
    • Internacional
  • QUA 30/05/2018 - 21h45   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • x
    • Palmeiras
  • QUA 30/05/2018 - 21h45   Arena do Grêmio
    • Grêmio
    • x
    • Fluminense
  • QUI 31/05/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Urubu
    • Flamengo
    • x
    • Bahia
  • QUI 31/05/2018 - 19h00   Arena Corinthians
    • Corinthians
    • x
    • América-MG
  • QUI 31/05/2018 - 21h00   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • x
    • Santos
  • SAB 02/06/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • Atlético-MG
    • x
    • Chapecoense
  • SAB 02/06/2018 - 16h00   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • x
    • Sport
  • SAB 02/06/2018 - 19h00   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • x
    • Botafogo
  • SAB 02/06/2018 - 21h00   Allianz Parque
    • Palmeiras
    • x
    • São Paulo
  • DOM 03/06/2018 - 11h00   Arena Fonte Nova
    • Bahia
    • x
    • Grêmio
  • DOM 03/06/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • América-MG
    • x
    • Atlético
  • DOM 03/06/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Urubu
    • Flamengo
    • x
    • Corinthians
  • DOM 03/06/2018 - 16h00   Vila Belmiro
    • Santos
    • x
    • Vitória
  • DOM 03/06/2018 - 19h00   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • x
    • Cruzeiro
  • SEG 04/06/2018 - 20h00   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • x
    • Fluminense
  • TER 05/06/2018 - 21h30   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • x
    • Internacional
  • QUA 06/06/2018 - 19h30   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • x
    • Chapecoense
  • QUA 06/06/2018 - 19h30   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • x
    • Ceará
  • QUA 06/06/2018 - 21h00   Ilha do Retiro
    • Sport
    • x
    • Atlético
  • QUA 06/06/2018 - 21h00   Arena Corinthians
    • Corinthians
    • x
    • Santos
  • QUA 06/06/2018 - 21h45   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • x
    • Vasco
  • QUA 06/06/2018 - 21h45   Arena do Grêmio
    • Grêmio
    • x
    • Palmeiras
  • QUI 07/06/2018 - 20h00   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • x
    • Bahia
  • QUI 07/06/2018 - 20h00   Maracanã
    • Fluminense
    • x
    • Flamengo
  • QUI 07/06/2018 - 21h00   Independência
    • América-MG
    • x
    • Atlético-MG
  • SAB 09/06/2018 - 16h00   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • x
    • São Paulo
  • SAB 09/06/2018 - 19h00   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • x
    • Sport
  • SAB 09/06/2018 - 21h00   Arena Corinthians
    • Corinthians
    • x
    • Vitória
  • DOM 10/06/2018 - 11h00   Arena Condá
    • Chapecoense
    • x
    • Cruzeiro
  • DOM 10/06/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • Atlético-MG
    • x
    • Fluminense
  • DOM 10/06/2018 - 16h00   Fonte Nova
    • Bahia
    • x
    • Botafogo
  • DOM 10/06/2018 - 16h00   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • x
    • Palmeiras
  • DOM 10/06/2018 - 16h00   Arena do Grêmio
    • Grêmio
    • x
    • América-MG
  • DOM 10/06/2018 - 19h00   Ilha do Urubu
    • Flamengo
    • x
    • Paraná
  • DOM 10/06/2018 - 19h00   Vila Belmiro
    • Santos
    • x
    • Internacional
  • TER 12/06/2018 - 21h30   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • x
    • Vitória
  • QUA 13/06/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • América-MG
    • x
    • Chapecoense
  • QUA 13/06/2018 - 19h00   Maracanã
    • Fluminense
    • x
    • Santos
  • QUA 13/06/2018 - 19h30   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • x
    • Cruzeiro
  • QUA 13/06/2018 - 19h30   Ilha do Retiro
    • Sport
    • x
    • Grêmio
  • QUA 13/06/2018 - 21h00   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • x
    • Atlético
  • QUA 13/06/2018 - 21h00   Allianz Parque
    • Palmeiras
    • x
    • Flamengo
  • QUA 13/06/2018 - 21h45   Independência
    • Atlético-MG
    • x
    • Ceará
  • QUA 13/06/2018 - 21h45   Fonte Nova
    • Bahia
    • x
    • Corinthians
  • QUA 13/06/2018 - 21h45   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • x
    • Vasco
  • QUA 13/06/2018 - 21h45   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • x
    • Paraná
  • QUA 18/07/2018 - 21h45   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • x
    • América-MG
  • QUA 18/07/2018 - 21h45   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • x
    • Internacional
  • QUA 18/07/2018 - 21h45   Arena Condá
    • Chapecoense
    • x
    • Bahia
  • QUA 18/07/2018 - 21h45   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • x
    • Fluminense
  • QUA 18/07/2018 - 21h45   Ilha do Urubu
    • Flamengo
    • x
    • São Paulo
  • QUA 18/07/2018 - 21h45   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • x
    • Sport
  • QUA 18/07/2018 - 21h45   Vila Belmiro
    • Santos
    • x
    • Palmeiras
  • QUA 18/07/2018 - 21h45   Arena Corinthians
    • Corinthians
    • x
    • Botafogo
  • QUA 18/07/2018 - 21h45   Arena do Grêmio
    • Grêmio
    • x
    • Atlético-MG
  • DOM 22/07/2018 - 16h00   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • x
    • Atlético
  • DOM 22/07/2018 - 16h00   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • x
    • América-MG
  • DOM 22/07/2018 - 16h00   Arena Condá
    • Chapecoense
    • x
    • Santos
  • DOM 22/07/2018 - 16h00   Fonte Nova
    • Bahia
    • x
    • Vitória
  • DOM 22/07/2018 - 16h00   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • x
    • Grêmio
  • DOM 22/07/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Urubu
    • Flamengo
    • x
    • Botafogo
  • DOM 22/07/2018 - 16h00   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • x
    • Corinthians
  • DOM 22/07/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Retiro
    • Sport
    • x
    • Fluminense
  • DOM 22/07/2018 - 16h00   Allianz Parque
    • Palmeiras
    • x
    • Atlético-MG
  • DOM 22/07/2018 - 16h00   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • x
    • Ceará
  • QUA 25/07/2018 - 21h45   Independência
    • Atlético-MG
    • x
    • Paraná
  • QUA 25/07/2018 - 21h45   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • x
    • Vasco
  • QUA 25/07/2018 - 21h45   Independência
    • América-MG
    • x
    • Internacional
  • QUA 25/07/2018 - 21h45   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • x
    • Sport
  • QUA 25/07/2018 - 21h45   Maracanã
    • Fluminense
    • x
    • Palmeiras
  • QUA 25/07/2018 - 21h45   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • x
    • Chapecoense
  • QUA 25/07/2018 - 21h45   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • x
    • Bahia
  • QUA 25/07/2018 - 21h45   Vila Belmiro
    • Santos
    • x
    • Flamengo
  • QUA 25/07/2018 - 21h45   Arena Corinthians
    • Corinthians
    • x
    • Cruzeiro
  • QUA 25/07/2018 - 21h45   Arena do Grêmio
    • Grêmio
    • x
    • São Paulo
  • DOM 29/07/2018 - 00h00   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • x
    • Corinthians
  • DOM 29/07/2018 - 00h00   Ilha do Urubu
    • Flamengo
    • x
    • Sport
  • DOM 29/07/2018 - 16h00   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • x
    • São Paulo
  • DOM 29/07/2018 - 16h00   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • x
    • Vitória
  • DOM 29/07/2018 - 16h00   Arena Condá
    • Chapecoense
    • x
    • Grêmio
  • DOM 29/07/2018 - 16h00   Arena Fonte Nova
    • Bahia
    • x
    • Atlético-MG
  • DOM 29/07/2018 - 16h00   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • x
    • Fluminense
  • DOM 29/07/2018 - 16h00   Vila Belmiro
    • Santos
    • x
    • América-MG
  • DOM 29/07/2018 - 16h00   Allianz Parque
    • Palmeiras
    • x
    • Paraná
  • DOM 29/07/2018 - 16h00   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • x
    • Botafogo
  • DOM 05/08/2018 - 00h00   Itaquerão
    • Corinthians
    • x
    • Atlético
  • DOM 05/08/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • Atlético-MG
    • x
    • Internacional
  • DOM 05/08/2018 - 16h00   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • x
    • Ceará
  • DOM 05/08/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • América-MG
    • x
    • Palmeiras
  • DOM 05/08/2018 - 16h00   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • x
    • Cruzeiro
  • DOM 05/08/2018 - 16h00   Maracanã
    • Fluminense
    • x
    • Bahia
  • DOM 05/08/2018 - 16h00   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • x
    • Santos
  • DOM 05/08/2018 - 16h00   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • x
    • Vasco
  • DOM 05/08/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Retiro
    • Sport
    • x
    • Chapecoense
  • DOM 05/08/2018 - 16h00   Arena do Grêmio
    • Grêmio
    • x
    • Flamengo
  • DOM 12/08/2018 - 00h00   Ilha do Urubu
    • Flamengo
    • x
    • Cruzeiro
  • DOM 12/08/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • Atlético-MG
    • x
    • Santos
  • DOM 12/08/2018 - 16h00   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • x
    • Botafogo
  • DOM 12/08/2018 - 16h00   Arena Condá
    • Chapecoense
    • x
    • Corinthians
  • DOM 12/08/2018 - 16h00   Arena Fonte Nova
    • Bahia
    • x
    • América-MG
  • DOM 12/08/2018 - 16h00   Maracanã
    • Fluminense
    • x
    • Internacional
  • DOM 12/08/2018 - 16h00   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • x
    • Atlético
  • DOM 12/08/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Retiro
    • Sport
    • x
    • São Paulo
  • DOM 12/08/2018 - 16h00   Allianz Parque
    • Palmeiras
    • x
    • Vasco
  • DOM 12/08/2018 - 16h00   Arena do Grêmio
    • Grêmio
    • x
    • Vitória
  • DOM 19/08/2018 - 16h00   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • x
    • Bahia
  • DOM 19/08/2018 - 16h00   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • x
    • Flamengo
  • DOM 19/08/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • América-MG
    • x
    • Fluminense
  • DOM 19/08/2018 - 16h00   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • x
    • Palmeiras
  • DOM 19/08/2018 - 16h00   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • x
    • Ceará
  • DOM 19/08/2018 - 16h00   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • x
    • Atlético-MG
  • DOM 19/08/2018 - 16h00   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • x
    • Chapecoense
  • DOM 19/08/2018 - 16h00   Vila Belmiro
    • Santos
    • x
    • Sport
  • DOM 19/08/2018 - 16h00   Itaquerão
    • Corinthians
    • x
    • Grêmio
  • DOM 19/08/2018 - 16h00   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • x
    • Paraná
  • QUA 22/08/2018 - 21h45   Independência
    • Atlético-MG
    • x
    • Vasco
  • QUA 22/08/2018 - 21h45   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • x
    • São Paulo
  • QUA 22/08/2018 - 21h45   Arena Condá
    • Chapecoense
    • x
    • Atlético
  • QUA 22/08/2018 - 21h45   Arena Fonte Nova
    • Bahia
    • x
    • Internacional
  • QUA 22/08/2018 - 21h45   Maracanã
    • Fluminense
    • x
    • Corinthians
  • QUA 22/08/2018 - 21h45   Ilha do Urubu
    • Flamengo
    • x
    • Vitória
  • QUA 22/08/2018 - 21h45   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • x
    • Santos
  • QUA 22/08/2018 - 21h45   Ilha do Retiro
    • Sport
    • x
    • América-MG
  • QUA 22/08/2018 - 21h45   Allianz Parque
    • Palmeiras
    • x
    • Botafogo
  • QUA 22/08/2018 - 21h45   Arena do Grêmio
    • Grêmio
    • x
    • Cruzeiro
  • SAB 25/08/2018 - 16h00   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • x
    • Chapecoense
  • SAB 25/08/2018 - 16h00   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • x
    • Sport
  • DOM 26/08/2018 - 16h00   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • x
    • Fluminense
  • DOM 26/08/2018 - 16h00   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • x
    • Grêmio
  • DOM 26/08/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • América-MG
    • x
    • Flamengo
  • DOM 26/08/2018 - 16h00   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • x
    • Atlético-MG
  • DOM 26/08/2018 - 16h00   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • x
    • Ceará
  • DOM 26/08/2018 - 16h00   Vila Belmiro
    • Santos
    • x
    • Bahia
  • DOM 26/08/2018 - 16h00   Itaquerão
    • Corinthians
    • x
    • Paraná
  • DOM 26/08/2018 - 16h00   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • x
    • Palmeiras
  • DOM 02/09/2018 - 16h00   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • x
    • Internacional
  • DOM 02/09/2018 - 16h00   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • x
    • Bahia
  • DOM 02/09/2018 - 16h00   Arena Condá
    • Chapecoense
    • x
    • Palmeiras
  • DOM 02/09/2018 - 16h00   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • x
    • América-MG
  • DOM 02/09/2018 - 16h00   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • x
    • Santos
  • DOM 02/09/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Urubu
    • Flamengo
    • x
    • Ceará
  • DOM 02/09/2018 - 16h00   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • x
    • Fluminense
  • DOM 02/09/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Retiro
    • Sport
    • x
    • Paraná
  • DOM 02/09/2018 - 16h00   Itaquerão
    • Corinthians
    • x
    • Atlético-MG
  • DOM 02/09/2018 - 16h00   Arena do Grêmio
    • Grêmio
    • x
    • Botafogo
  • QUA 05/09/2018 - 21h45   Independência
    • Atlético-MG
    • x
    • São Paulo
  • QUA 05/09/2018 - 21h45   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • x
    • Chapecoense
  • QUA 05/09/2018 - 21h45   Independência
    • América-MG
    • x
    • Vasco
  • QUA 05/09/2018 - 21h45   Arena Fonte Nova
    • Bahia
    • x
    • Sport
  • QUA 05/09/2018 - 21h45   Maracanã
    • Fluminense
    • x
    • Vitória
  • QUA 05/09/2018 - 21h45   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • x
    • Cruzeiro
  • QUA 05/09/2018 - 21h45   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • x
    • Corinthians
  • QUA 05/09/2018 - 21h45   Vila Belmiro
    • Santos
    • x
    • Grêmio
  • QUA 05/09/2018 - 21h45   Allianz Parque
    • Palmeiras
    • x
    • Atlético
  • QUA 05/09/2018 - 21h45   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • x
    • Flamengo
  • DOM 09/09/2018 - 16h00   Mineirão
    • Atlético-MG
    • x
    • Atlético
  • DOM 09/09/2018 - 16h00   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • x
    • Santos
  • DOM 09/09/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • América-MG
    • x
    • Ceará
  • DOM 09/09/2018 - 16h00   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • x
    • Vasco
  • DOM 09/09/2018 - 16h00   Maracanã
    • Fluminense
    • x
    • Botafogo
  • DOM 09/09/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Urubu
    • Flamengo
    • x
    • Chapecoense
  • DOM 09/09/2018 - 16h00   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • x
    • Bahia
  • DOM 09/09/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Retiro
    • Sport
    • x
    • Cruzeiro
  • DOM 09/09/2018 - 16h00   Allianz Parque
    • Palmeiras
    • x
    • Corinthians
  • DOM 09/09/2018 - 16h00   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • x
    • Grêmio
  • DOM 16/09/2018 - 16h00   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • x
    • Atlético-MG
  • DOM 16/09/2018 - 16h00   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • x
    • Fluminense
  • DOM 16/09/2018 - 16h00   Arena Condá
    • Chapecoense
    • x
    • Internacional
  • DOM 16/09/2018 - 16h00   Arena Fonte Nova
    • Bahia
    • x
    • Palmeiras
  • DOM 16/09/2018 - 16h00   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • x
    • Flamengo
  • DOM 16/09/2018 - 16h00   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • x
    • América-MG
  • DOM 16/09/2018 - 16h00   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • x
    • Vitória
  • DOM 16/09/2018 - 16h00   Vila Belmiro
    • Santos
    • x
    • São Paulo
  • DOM 16/09/2018 - 16h00   Itaquerão
    • Corinthians
    • x
    • Sport
  • DOM 16/09/2018 - 16h00   Arena do Grêmio
    • Grêmio
    • x
    • Paraná
  • DOM 23/09/2018 - 16h00   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • x
    • Santos
  • DOM 23/09/2018 - 16h00   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • x
    • Paraná
  • DOM 23/09/2018 - 16h00   Arena Condá
    • Chapecoense
    • x
    • Fluminense
  • DOM 23/09/2018 - 16h00   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • x
    • Botafogo
  • DOM 23/09/2018 - 16h00   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • x
    • Bahia
  • DOM 23/09/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Urubu
    • Flamengo
    • x
    • Atlético-MG
  • DOM 23/09/2018 - 16h00   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • x
    • América-MG
  • DOM 23/09/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Retiro
    • Sport
    • x
    • Palmeiras
  • DOM 23/09/2018 - 16h00   Arena Corinthians
    • Corinthians
    • x
    • Internacional
  • DOM 23/09/2018 - 16h00   Arena do Grêmio
    • Grêmio
    • x
    • Ceará
  • DOM 30/09/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • Atlético-MG
    • x
    • Sport
  • DOM 30/09/2018 - 16h00   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • x
    • Vasco
  • DOM 30/09/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • América-MG
    • x
    • Corinthians
  • DOM 30/09/2018 - 16h00   Arena Fonte Nova
    • Bahia
    • x
    • Flamengo
  • DOM 30/09/2018 - 16h00   Maracanã
    • Fluminense
    • x
    • Grêmio
  • DOM 30/09/2018 - 16h00   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • x
    • São Paulo
  • DOM 30/09/2018 - 16h00   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • x
    • Chapecoense
  • DOM 30/09/2018 - 16h00   Vila Belmiro
    • Santos
    • x
    • Atlético
  • DOM 30/09/2018 - 16h00   Allianz Parque
    • Palmeiras
    • x
    • Cruzeiro
  • DOM 30/09/2018 - 16h00   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • x
    • Vitória
  • SAB 06/10/2018 - 16h00   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • x
    • Palmeiras
  • SAB 06/10/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Retiro
    • Sport
    • x
    • Internacional
  • SAB 06/10/2018 - 16h00   Arena Corinthians
    • Corinthians
    • x
    • Flamengo
  • SAB 06/10/2018 - 16h00   Arena do Grêmio
    • Grêmio
    • x
    • Bahia
  • SAB 06/10/2018 - 16h00   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • x
    • Ceará
  • SAB 06/10/2018 - 16h00   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • x
    • América-MG
  • SAB 06/10/2018 - 16h00   Arena Condá
    • Chapecoense
    • x
    • Atlético-MG
  • SAB 06/10/2018 - 16h00   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • x
    • Santos
  • SAB 06/10/2018 - 16h00   Maracanã
    • Fluminense
    • x
    • Paraná
  • SAB 06/10/2018 - 16h00   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • x
    • Vasco
  • DOM 14/10/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • Atlético-MG
    • x
    • América-MG
  • DOM 14/10/2018 - 16h00   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • x
    • Sport
  • DOM 14/10/2018 - 16h00   Arena Condá
    • Chapecoense
    • x
    • Vitória
  • DOM 14/10/2018 - 16h00   Arena Fonte Nova
    • Bahia
    • x
    • Paraná
  • DOM 14/10/2018 - 16h00   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • x
    • Cruzeiro
  • DOM 14/10/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Urubu
    • Flamengo
    • x
    • Fluminense
  • DOM 14/10/2018 - 16h00   Vila Belmiro
    • Santos
    • x
    • Corinthians
  • DOM 14/10/2018 - 16h00   Allianz Parque
    • Palmeiras
    • x
    • Grêmio
  • DOM 14/10/2018 - 16h00   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • x
    • São Paulo
  • TER 16/10/2018 - 16h00   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • x
    • Botafogo
  • DOM 21/10/2018 - 16h00   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • x
    • Chapecoense
  • DOM 21/10/2018 - 16h00   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • x
    • Flamengo
  • DOM 21/10/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • América-MG
    • x
    • Grêmio
  • DOM 21/10/2018 - 16h00   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • x
    • Corinthians
  • DOM 21/10/2018 - 16h00   Maracanã
    • Fluminense
    • x
    • Atlético-MG
  • DOM 21/10/2018 - 16h00   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • x
    • Bahia
  • DOM 21/10/2018 - 16h00   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • x
    • Atlético
  • DOM 21/10/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Retiro
    • Sport
    • x
    • Vasco
  • DOM 21/10/2018 - 16h00   Allianz Parque
    • Palmeiras
    • x
    • Ceará
  • DOM 21/10/2018 - 16h00   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • x
    • Santos
  • QUI 25/10/2018 - 21h45   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • x
    • Paraná
  • QUI 25/10/2018 - 21h45   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • x
    • Botafogo
  • QUI 25/10/2018 - 21h45   Arena Condá
    • Chapecoense
    • x
    • América-MG
  • QUI 25/10/2018 - 21h45   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • x
    • São Paulo
  • DOM 25/11/2018 - 21h45   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • x
    • Internacional
  • DOM 25/11/2018 - 21h45   Maracanã
    • Flamengo
    • x
    • Palmeiras
  • DOM 25/11/2018 - 21h45   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • x
    • Atlético-MG
  • DOM 25/11/2018 - 21h45   Vila Belmiro
    • Santos
    • x
    • Fluminense
  • DOM 25/11/2018 - 21h45   Itaquerão
    • Corinthians
    • x
    • Bahia
  • DOM 25/11/2018 - 21h45   Arena do Grêmio
    • Grêmio
    • x
    • Sport
  • DOM 04/11/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • Atlético-MG
    • x
    • Grêmio
  • DOM 04/11/2018 - 16h00   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • x
    • Vitória
  • DOM 04/11/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • América-MG
    • x
    • Cruzeiro
  • DOM 04/11/2018 - 16h00   Arena Fonte Nova
    • Bahia
    • x
    • Chapecoense
  • DOM 04/11/2018 - 16h00   Maracanã
    • Fluminense
    • x
    • Vasco
  • DOM 04/11/2018 - 16h00   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • x
    • Corinthians
  • DOM 04/11/2018 - 16h00   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • x
    • Flamengo
  • DOM 04/11/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Retiro
    • Sport
    • x
    • Ceará
  • DOM 04/11/2018 - 16h00   Allianz Parque
    • Palmeiras
    • x
    • Santos
  • DOM 04/11/2018 - 16h00   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • x
    • Atlético
  • DOM 11/11/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • Atlético-MG
    • x
    • Palmeiras
  • DOM 11/11/2018 - 16h00   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • x
    • Cruzeiro
  • DOM 11/11/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • América-MG
    • x
    • Paraná
  • DOM 11/11/2018 - 16h00   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • x
    • Bahia
  • DOM 11/11/2018 - 16h00   Maracanã
    • Fluminense
    • x
    • Sport
  • DOM 11/11/2018 - 16h00   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • x
    • Flamengo
  • DOM 11/11/2018 - 16h00   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • x
    • Internacional
  • DOM 11/11/2018 - 16h00   Vila Belmiro
    • Santos
    • x
    • Chapecoense
  • DOM 11/11/2018 - 16h00   Itaquerão
    • Corinthians
    • x
    • São Paulo
  • DOM 11/11/2018 - 16h00   Arena do Grêmio
    • Grêmio
    • x
    • Vasco
  • QUA 14/11/2018 - 21h45   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • x
    • Corinthians
  • QUA 14/11/2018 - 21h45   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • x
    • Atlético-MG
  • QUA 14/11/2018 - 21h45   Arena Condá
    • Chapecoense
    • x
    • Botafogo
  • QUA 14/11/2018 - 21h45   Arena Fonte Nova
    • Bahia
    • x
    • Ceará
  • QUA 14/11/2018 - 21h45   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • x
    • Atlético
  • QUA 14/11/2018 - 21h45   Maracanã
    • Flamengo
    • x
    • Santos
  • QUA 14/11/2018 - 21h45   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • x
    • Grêmio
  • QUA 14/11/2018 - 21h45   Ilha do Retiro
    • Sport
    • x
    • Vitória
  • QUA 14/11/2018 - 21h45   Allianz Parque
    • Palmeiras
    • x
    • Fluminense
  • QUA 14/11/2018 - 21h45   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • x
    • América-MG
  • DOM 18/11/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • Atlético-MG
    • x
    • Bahia
  • DOM 18/11/2018 - 16h00   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • x
    • Palmeiras
  • DOM 18/11/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • América-MG
    • x
    • Santos
  • DOM 18/11/2018 - 16h00   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • x
    • Atlético
  • DOM 18/11/2018 - 16h00   Maracanã
    • Fluminense
    • x
    • Ceará
  • DOM 18/11/2018 - 16h00   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • x
    • Internacional
  • DOM 18/11/2018 - 16h00   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • x
    • Cruzeiro
  • DOM 18/11/2018 - 16h00   Ilha do Retiro
    • Sport
    • x
    • Flamengo
  • DOM 18/11/2018 - 16h00   Itaquerão
    • Corinthians
    • x
    • Vasco
  • DOM 18/11/2018 - 16h00   Arena do Grêmio
    • Grêmio
    • x
    • Chapecoense
  • QUA 21/11/2018 - 21h45   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • x
    • Corinthians
  • QUA 21/11/2018 - 21h45   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • x
    • Vitória
  • QUA 21/11/2018 - 21h45   Arena Condá
    • Chapecoense
    • x
    • Sport
  • QUA 21/11/2018 - 21h45   Fonte Nova
    • Bahia
    • x
    • Fluminense
  • QUA 21/11/2018 - 21h45   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • x
    • São Paulo
  • QUA 21/11/2018 - 21h45   Ilha do Urubu
    • Flamengo
    • x
    • Grêmio
  • QUA 21/11/2018 - 21h45   Castelão
    • Ceará
    • x
    • Paraná
  • QUA 21/11/2018 - 21h45   Vila Belmiro
    • Santos
    • x
    • Botafogo
  • QUA 21/11/2018 - 21h45   Allianz Parque
    • Palmeiras
    • x
    • América-MG
  • QUA 21/11/2018 - 21h45   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • x
    • Atlético-MG
  • DOM 25/11/2018 - 16h00   Mineirão
    • Cruzeiro
    • x
    • Flamengo
  • DOM 25/11/2018 - 16h00   Arena da Baixada
    • Atlético
    • x
    • Ceará
  • DOM 25/11/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • América-MG
    • x
    • Bahia
  • DOM 25/11/2018 - 16h00   Barradão
    • Vitória
    • x
    • Grêmio
  • DOM 25/11/2018 - 16h00   São Januário
    • Vasco
    • x
    • Palmeiras
  • DOM 25/11/2018 - 16h00   Nilton Santos
    • Botafogo
    • x
    • Paraná
  • DOM 25/11/2018 - 16h00   Morumbi
    • São Paulo
    • x
    • Sport
  • DOM 25/11/2018 - 16h00   Vila Belmiro
    • Santos
    • x
    • Atlético-MG
  • DOM 25/11/2018 - 16h00   Itaquerão
    • Corinthians
    • x
    • Chapecoense
  • DOM 25/11/2018 - 16h00   Beira-Rio
    • Internacional
    • x
    • Fluminense
  • DOM 02/12/2018 - 16h00   Independência
    • Atlético-MG
    • x
    • Botafogo
  • DOM 02/12/2018 - 16h00   Vila Capanema
    • Paraná
    • x
    • Internacional